SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha

Life Members

ITI NameAddressContactRemark
AKHANDALAMANI ITCBANARPAL ,ANGUL 75912806764 229589 
ITC KAMAKHYA NAGARAT- MUNDIDEULI ,PO- KAMAKHYANAGAR -75901806769-270678,9437107039 
ADARSH ITCAT/PO-RANTALEI,DIST-ANGUL,759122 06764-324601,9937454870 
BAJI ROUT ITCNEAR MAHISAPAT IND.AREA,DHENKANAL-75900106762-224083,9853923488 
VIVEKANANDA ITIAT-HATILUCHANI,PO- MUNDELLO,DHENKANAL-75912006768-261404,9437383063 
RENGALI ITCRENGALI DAM SITE,ANGUL-75910506760-277242,9437403641 
ALUMINIUM ITCKANDASARA,NALCO NAGAR,ANGUL-75914506764-324406,9437414492 
MAA BUDHI ITCMARATIRA,TUBEY,ANGUL-7591329437383020,9938133789 
DIAMOND ITCAT/PO-RANTALEI,DIST-ANGUL,75912206764-324406,9437414492 
ESSEL ITCAT/PO- KANIHA,TALCHER-75911706760-212554,9437029502 
BASUDEV ITCHANDI DHUA,TALCHER,ANGUL-75910006760-240844,9937093437 
MAA HINGULA ITCTALBEDA,TALCHER,ANGUL-759100  
PATHANISAMANTA ITCTS-3/47 3/1,IND,ESTATE,HAKIMPARA,ANGUL-75914306764-237401,9437334452,9438096840 
ANGUL ITCRCMC CAMPUS,HAKIMPADA,ANGUL-75914306764-236108,9338071034 
GURU ITCAT-SIMILIPADA-75912206764-231737,9437382737 
RAMESWAR ITCGOVINDAPUR SADAR,75912206762-224083,212077,9437079364 
T.T.E.D.C ITCTEHERENAPUR,BIKRAM PUR ,TALCHER-75910606760-242115,9437040374 
MATRUSAKTI ITCSAMAL BARRAGE,TALCHER,06760-266387 
PARIMALA ITCDHENKANAL06769-275669,9437557700 
PARIMALA ITCPARIJANGA,DHENKANAL9437557700 
KAMINIMAYEE ITCCHENDIPADA,ANUGUL9438772261 
PALLAHADA ITIANUGUL-7591199861216676 
CHANDRASEKHAR ITCDHEKANAL-75900106762-225666,9437223004 
KAPILASH ITIJORANDA, DHENKANAL-7590149438394348 
IIT ITC ARAD BAZAR BALASORE06782-264811 
BITSNUASAHI,BALIA ,BALASORE06782-2169779,9437069684 
IET ITCSAMALPUR.BIRLATYRE ROAD,BALASORE06782-254705 
MODERN ITCSUNDARI,SUNHAT,BALASORE-75600206782-250103,9437266634 
BALASORE ITCD-2/4,INDUSTRIAL AREA,BALASORE-7560019437063818 
BASANTI ITC REMUNA,BALASORE-75601906782-224033 
JYOTI ITCIG MARG,BALASORE06782-269348,9861513212 
JAGADHATRI ITCPATRAPADA,SUNAHAT,BALASORE-75600206782-320012 
GYANA BIKAS ITCNANDIKA,JALESWAR-7560329238770386,9437872118 
RURAL INSTITUTE OF ITCDEHURDA,BHOGRAI ,BALASORE9438858363 
SWAIN ITCSUNHAT,CHANDIPUR ROAD,BALASORE-75600206782-653065,9861760042 
MINARANI ITCSORO ,BALASORE,9437191890 
SAI ITCISANI,SAHADA,BALASORE-75600206782-252889,9937779066 
JHADESWAR ITIBARCHHI KHUNTA,BALASORE-75605606782-254090,9437159501 
MAHABIR ITCMITRAPUR,BALASORE9437295979 
SHREERAM ITCBHIMPURA,BALASORE-7560569853443135 
BCET ITCANGARAGADIA,BALASORE-7560019437216181 
BINORI ITCMARKONA,BALASORE-7506369437532064 
KBK ITIIND ESTATE,G.C PHAGE 1,BALANGIRI-7670019853245055 
SUSHREE ITIPALLISHREE VIHAR,SADAIPALI,BALANGIR-76706506652-250491,9861456445 
MAHESWARI ITIBANDUPALA,DDESIL-76703306655-220036,9437524648 
SWAGAT PVT. ITIBBC PADA,BHAWANIPATANA,KALAHANDI  
PADMAPUR ITCPADMAPUR,RAISUAN,KEONJHAR06766-231517,9437962498 
DADHIBAMAN ITCTURUMUNGA-7580369437309109 
KEONJHAR ITCBAINPAT,DD COLLEGE ROAD, KEONJHAR06766-258986,9438031340 
CHANDRASEKHAR ITCGULUDIPOSHI,KASIPAL,KEONJHAR -7580449937735551 
MADHABANANDA SNEHALATA PVT ITIHOTEL CHHAKA ,BHADRAK9437147455 
SATYASAI PVT ITIBASUDEVPUR,BHADRAK9937606039 
PVT ITI CHARAMPABHADRAK9438882222 
DIGAMBARI ITIJALESHWAR, BHADRAK  
ROYAL ITCARI,NH-5, CHARAMPA,BHADRAK,7560019437191890 
SRI JAGANNATH ITCRANITAL,BHADRAK,7561119437266634 
TIHIDI ITCTIHIDI, BHADRAK,7561309437133311 
NITYANANDA ITCJAYNAGAR, DHAMNAGAR,BHADRAK,7561179437108195 
BASUDEVPUR ITCGUAGAON,RADHABALLAHABAPUR,BASUDEVPUR,BHADRAK,7561259338691255 
SRI RAM ITCLARPANK,REMED,SAMBALPUR,7680069861273677,9861438167 
SRI JAGANNATH INST.OF ENGGRAIRAKHOL,SAMBALPUR,7681069437664347 
DROUPADI ITISUNARIMUNDA,SARBAHAL,SAMBALPUR,76820106645-277022.9861236657 
PKA ITIBHUKTA,AMBABHONA,BARGARH,SAMBALPUR,76804506646-268702,9437498031 
RAKHAL CHANDRA ITCMANCHABANDHA,NH-5,BARIPADA,SAMBALPUR06792-261416 
BARIPADA PVT ITISHANKHAPATA,BARIPADA,MAYURBHANJA9937759271 
REGIONAL PVY ITIPURNABARIPADA,MAYURBHANJA  
UDAYANATH PVT ITIKOSTA,SULIAPADA,MAYURBHANJA  
MANINDA PVT ITIMANIDA,MAYURBHANJA9668031405 
G C BALA PVT ITITAKATPUR,BARIPADA,MAYURBHANJA9437935000 
JYOTI PVT ITIBANGRIPOSI,MAYURBHANJA9438248880 
MADALI SAHU PVT ITIMANDA,MAYURBHANJA9437612295 
VIKASH PVT ITIGADDUILA,BAISINGA,MAYURBHANJA9583807666 
BHAJABHUMI PVT ITIUDALA,MAYURBHANJA9439887799 
BANADEBI ITC 06810-270671,9938566227 
GANJAM ITCGOKARNAPUR,NEAR DIGAPAHANDI,GANJAM,7610129338365267 
TECHNO ITCRAMNAGAR,2ND LANE,NEAR KAMAPALLI,OVER BRIDGE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,7600040680-2233869 
BALAJI ITCBINOD VIHAR,CHATRAPUR,GANJAM,76102006811-260987,9437423615 
GOAPABANDHU ITCSUNDARAPADA,KABISURYA NAGAR,GANJAM,76110406810-270730,270641 
MARCONY ITCJAGANNATHPUR,PATTAPUR,GANJAM,7610139437752009 
RAJIV ITCNEAR JAGANNATHPUR BY PASS,NH-5,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,7600100680-2290841,9437091981 
MAA MAHURI KALUA ITC1ST GATE,ASKA ROAD,BERHAMPUE,GANJAM,7600020680-3206608,9438344300,9237032079 
ST JOSEPH ITILITTLE FLOWER LANE NEAR BARJARANG NAGAR,CHHATRAPUR,GANJAM,7610209437063994 
SRI AUROBINDO ITCKAHAIEPUR,KHALLKOT,GANJAM9437423626 
DIGAPAHANDI ITIDIGAPAHANDI,GANJAM9437262020 
MAA MAJHI GHARIANI ITIRAYAGADA,RAYAGADA,GANJAM9438344300 
GANESH INST OF ENGG & TECH.(ITI)561&562EKAMRA VIHAR BHUBANESWAR-150674-2558981 FAX-2557055,9437438802 
TERESSA ITCCHANDRALOK MARKET COMPLEX,NILADRI VIHAR,CHANDRA SEKHARPUR KHURDAFAX-0674-2720310,9437044031 
BLLT ITC1288,KAPIL PRASAD,SUNDARPADA,BHUBANESWAR,KHURDA0674-2591302,FAX-2591062 
ORTEC ITCBALAKATI,BALIANTA,KHURDA,7521000674-2464528,6541479,9778479879 
BISWAKARMANABINABAG,NEAR NEW BUS STAND,KHURDA,75205506755-22412/125,FAX-220085,9337873757 
KIIT ITCCAMPUS-IV PATIA,BHUBANESWAR,KHURDA,7510240674-2725053,9938826980 
RABINDRA ITCPLOT NO.3,BHUBANESWAR INDL ESTATE,PATRAPADA,BHUBANESWAR,7510190674-6573672,9438773411 
BAIKUNTHA INST.OF ENGG & TECH.ITCNIMAPARA,PURI,KHURDA,75210606758-250452 
VIVEKANANDA INST.OF IND.TECH ITCDELANGA STATION BAZAR,BERBOI,PURI KHURDA,75201606758-242085,9090555265 
PANCHASAKHA ITCRICE MILL CAMPUS,GATE BAZAR,SAKHIGOPAL,PURI,KHURDA,75201406752-273228,9437181111,9438716292 
BIJUPATTANAIK ITCTOLAKAPADA,SATYABHAMAPUR,BALIANTA,NEAR TANKAPANI ROAD,BHUBANESAWR,KHURDA0674-2461555 
NOBEL ITC3/B,SECTOR-A,ZONE-B MANCHESWARI.E,BHUBANESWAR-100674-2587329,9861033329,9853110829 
KOMAND ITCKOMANDA KURALNAYAGARH,KHURDA,75209006753-266133,9337053366,9938877887 
KALINGA ITC MANCHESWARSHED NO.S-32,SECTOR-A,ZONE-B,MANCHESWAR INDL.ESTATE,BHUBANESWAR-10,KHURDA0674-6541911,6543359 
ROYAL ITC MANCHESWARA-9,MANCHESWAR INDL.ESTATE,BHUBANESWAR,KHURDA,7510100674-2588471,9338227033,9937775195 
VISHWESHRAYA ITC63/A,SECTOR-A,ZONE-D,MANCHESWAR IND ESTATE,BHUBANESWAR-10,KHURDA0674-2588282,9437215047 
IIAS PURICOLLEGE ROAD,NEAR AMALA CLUB,PURI-01,KHURDA9437232468 
PVT ITI DAYAVIHARKANAS,PURI,KHURDA  
SAMANTARA ENGG.& TECH.ITISIRULI,PURI  
KALINGA PVT.ITI, MADANPURBADARAGHUNATHPUR,MADANPUR,KHURDHA  
KHETRAMOHAN PVT.ITIPIPILI,PURI,,KHURDHA9778888868 
SAILABALA MEMORIAL ITINIMAPARA,PURI,KHURDHA9437090357 
KHANDAPADA ITC,NAYAGARHNAYAGARH ROAD,NAYAGARH,KHURDHA,7520779437199905 
BHARAT ITI,MANCHESWAR,BBSRS-3/61/62,SECTOR A,ZONE-B,MANCHESWAR IND.ESTATE,BBSR,KHURDHA,7510109583106551 
MAA DURGA ITC,BARANGAKENDUPATANA,DADHA,BARANG,KHURDHA9938805526 
NABIN JUGAL ITC,NAYAGARHGUNAMANJARI VIHAR,RANAPUR,RAJRANPUR,NAYAGARH,KHURDHA,7520269938498209 
BHARATMATA ITC,BALIPATNABALIPATANA,KHURDHA,7521029437516160 
HG TECH ITI,BBSRSIVAJI NAGAR,PANDIAPADA,RETANGA,JANAL,BBS4R,KHURDHA,7510549938085865 
ANANTA ITCBALISAHI,SALIPUR,CUTTACK,7542020671-2351697,9861539286,9437271903,9861769067 
DHABALESWAR ITCRADHADAMODARPUR,IND,ESTATE,RADHAKESHARPUR,ATHAGARH,CUTTACK,7530299437443155 
VHANUPRABHA ITCANAKHIA,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK,75410206724-266683,9437196472 
DHANESWAR ITCARILO,KADUPADA,CUTTACK,75410606724-221754 65 
ITI ITC JAGATSINGHPURTARADAPADA,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK,754003  
TIRTOL ITCNISHAMANI SARANI,TIRTOL,CUTTACK,75413706722-250611 
MANORAMA ITCCOLLEGE SQUARE,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK,75410306724-220686 
CF ITCCHANDI CHHAK,BUXI BAZAR,CUTTACK,7530010671-3203209,9337854415,9337267383 
BNIET ITCCOLLEGE ROAD,BANKI,CUTTACK,754008906723-241177 
RAJDHANI PVT ITIPLOT-81,PATAPUR,BRAHMANIGAON,TRISULIA,CUTTACK,7510160671-2120777,933882299,9937055229 
MANORAMA ITCDALA,SANKHACHILA ROAD,JAJPUR ROAD,JAJPUR,CUTTACK,75501906726-222366,326888,9437108195,9937448054 
BAITARANI ITCSATHIPUR,BAITARANI ROAD,NEAR AMRUTIA CHHAK,KORAI,CUTTACK,7550259938821758,9437108195 
GIET ITCPLOT NO.89,DHANMANDAL,CHANDIKHOL,JAJPUR,7540249337715025,9938495686,FAX-06725-220224 
D.R.I.E.T ITCARILO,KADUPADA,CUTTACK,75410606724-221754 
BARGAON ITIBARGAON,ROURKELA,77001606624-246455,246483,9777354017 
CHEND ITIBESIDE AIRPORT,NEAR BALAJI TEMPLE,PRADHANPALLI,ROURKELA-150661-2482074,24842083 
GLOBAL ITIBALIJOD,SONAPARABAT,ROURKELA-160661-2560499,9937109404 
KEOL ITIJAGDA,MAIN ROAD,JHIRPANI,ROURKELA-420661-2472790,9437042790 
DR.AMBEDKAR MEMORIAL ITIJAGADA,ROURKELA-420661-2471892,9437222122,9437646970 
IB ITIBALIJORI CHHAKA,BANDHAPALLI,SUNDARGARH,ROURKELA,7700029437551488 
HRUDANANDA DANI ITIBIRINGATOLI,KUTRA,ROURKELA,7700189437962498 
BANWARILAL MEMORIAL ITIRANIBANDH,RAJGANGAPUR,ROURKELA,77001706624-220816,9937329043 
PRAGATI ITIBHALULATA,BISRA,ROURKELA,7700369437390655 
NUAGAON ITINUAGAON,ROURKELA,7700359438036234,9937483171 
GOURI ITILUTHURBA,SARDHAPUR,LAHUNIPAD,ROURKELA,7700409437083199,9438168188 
IMARAT UMAR ITIBISHRA,NEAR BISRA PANCHAYAT OFFICE,ROURKELA,7700369437341497 
INDIRA MEMORIAL PVT.ITIJHIRPANI,ROURKELA,SUNDARGARH,  
GANGPUR PVT.ITIGAIBIRA,SUBDEGA,SUNDERGARH,ROURKELA9437172280 
ICS ITC,ROURKELAROURKELA  
BRAHMANI PVT.ITIROURKELA,9437192188 
DURGADEVI ITCMARKET COMPLEX,MAIN ROAD,GANJAM,76102606811-254755,9853338088 
TATARINI ITCCOLLEGE SQUARE,NUAGAON,ASKA,GANJAM,76111106822-273328,9861156686 
VENKETESWAR ITCASOK NAGAR,2ND LANE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM9337622408 
DADHICHI ITCVIDYA VIHAR,SUNDARGRAM,CUTTACK,7540020671-2120669 
ASMACS ITCNISCHINTAKOILI,CUTTACK,7542070671-2353031/32,FAX-2353030,8895204234 
PURNANANDA SWAIN ITCNISHAMANI VIHAR,MARSHAGHAI,KENDRAPARA,CUTTACK,75421306727-272280,FAX-272341 
ORISSA INST.OF IND TECH.ITCNUAGARH,PARADEEP GARH,PARADEEP,CUTTACK,75414206722-222191,9238724647 
PARADEEP ITCINDUSTRIAL ESTATE,B/6 & B/7,PARADEEPGARH,KUJANGA,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK,75414106722-230833,9437001511 
DOLPHIN ITCSILIPUR,MARSHAGHAI ROAD,MARSHAGHAI,KENDRAPARA,CUTTACK,7542139937362322 
VENUS ITCSAINDA,KHANDEYATA,GOPALPUR,CUTTACK,7530110671,6536855,9437055442 
BIJU PATNAIK INST.OF EDU,&TECHBIJU NAGAR,RASULPUR,KUAKHAI,JAJPUR,CUTTACK,75500906725-212950,271177 
ZENESYS INST.OF TECH.ITCPRAGYAN BIHAR,HAZIPUR,JAGATSINGHPUR-11,CUTTACK  
MAKARDHWAJA ITC 06724-268682,268782 
GREAT PVT.ITIMUNDALO,ALANHAT,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK9040973147 
CUTTACK PVT.ITIPHULANAKHARA,CUTTACK9437241687 
DHARMASALA PVT.ITIJARAKA,JAJPUR,CUTTACK9937583937 
LAXMINARAYAN IET PVT.PANCHUPANDABA,KENDRAPARA,CUTTACK9937312934 
INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE TECH.PVT.ITIKENDUPATNA,CUTTACK9437021379 
IDEAL PVT.ITIPANCHUPANDABA,KENDRAPARA9937178837 
SRI GANESH PVT.ITIJAJPUR TOWN,JAJPUR,CUTTACK9938212409 
KSHETRABASI PVT.ITIBIRIBATI,CUTTACK9437220737 
CHANDAN MISHRA MEMORIAL PVT.ITIMARSHAGHAI,CUTTACK9437110924 
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ENGG.PVT.ITIBARI,JAJPUR9777841870 
ORISSA STATE PVT.ITIGOKULPUR,JAGATSINGHPUR9438409381 
SARASWATA PVT.ITISALEPUR,CUTTACK9437397332 
PARADEEP INST.OF IND.TECH.PARADEEP GARH,JAGATSINGHPUR9437178382 
JAJPUR PVT.ITIKATIKATA,RAMBAG,JAJPUR,CUTTACK9438329132 
NEELACHAL ITIDANAGADI KALINGA NAGAR,JAJPUR ROAD,JAJPUR,CUTTACK,7550269438045745 
CHIDANANDA ITCPLOT NO-JAGATPUR,CUTTACK9337728197 
SUBRATA ITCMANGAL PUR,JAIPUR,CUTTACK9437303436 
SYABASE ITCSALEPUR,CUTTACK9437021379 
KALAPATA ITCTIGIRIA,CUTTACK9437508560 
MESCO (MISL)ITCJAJPUR,CUTTACK9438276628 
SANCKET PVT.ITIPURANODAPADA,RAGHUNATHPUR,JAGATSINGHPUR,CUTTACK9437073823 
CHINMAYA ITCIDL ROAD,SONAPARBAT,ROURKELA,7690160661-2560164,9437085943 
SHREE ITCCOLLEGE ROAD,BHANJANAGAR, GANJAM,761126  
    
DAMANJODI ITCNEAR INDIA OIL PETROLPUMP,NH-43,SWEMILGUDA,GANJAM,76403606853-225290,9437182166 
GANAPATI ITCRAMBHA,GANJAM,7610289438007288 
BISWAKARMA ITCHILLPATNA,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,7600050680-2222507 
BISHAL ITCSHREE HOUSE,KONISI,RALAB,RANGIPUR,GANJAM,76000030680-2248544,943762382 
MAHATMA GANDHI TICCOLLEGE SQUARE,KOTINEDA,NUAGAON,ASKA,GANJAM,7611119237032079 
SAI ITCBELAGUNTHA,GANJAM,76111906821-258013,258013,9437259978 
BUDHAKENDU ITCKABIRAJPUR,LUNI PADA,GANGAPUR,GANJAM,76112306822-266272,266573,9437722372 
RUSHIKULYA ITCTATABALI SORADA,GANJAM,761108943732463 
IIAS ITCGANJAMBHEGIPUR,KHALLKOT,GANJAM9437232468 
SATYA SAI ITIBALIPADAR,GANJAM,761117  
JJ ITC 0674-5571603,2310601,9437575806,9437249509 
MITC71,INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,JAGATPUR,CUTTACK0671-2490432,9437066432 
UNOPOS ITCTIRTOL,CUTTACK,75413706722,250163 
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA ITCPLOT NO-172,ANANTA BIHAR,POKHRIPUR,BHUBANESWAR,KHURDA,75102006741-2591683,9437570284 
C.V RAMAN ITCA-17,MANCHESWAR I.E,BHUBANESWAR,KHURDA,0674-2580938,FAX-2581368 
SCOPE ITCMUNICIPALITY ROAD,RAMACHANDRAPUR,JATANI,KHURDA,7520500674-2491639,9861138683 
SADHANA PVT.ITIBANKOI,BOLAGARH,KHURDHA  
NOUSIS PVT.ITIMANCHESWAR I.E,KHURDHA9692070753,9437170753 
AJAY BINAYA INST OF TECHIND.ESTATE,KHAPURIA,MADHUPATANA,CUTTACK0671-2345135,9437150005, 
UTKAL EDN INSTMANGALABAG,BOXI BAZAR,CUTTACK,7530010671-2523658 
NODAL ITCKORUA,KENDARAPARA,CUTTACK,75113490672-213775 
MAA MANGALA ITCRCMS BUILDING,KHAMARANGA,BANAKI(DAMPARA),CUTTACK,754008  
KALINGA BIKASH ITCKAPALESWAR,CHOUDWAR,CUTTACK0671-2494173,9338234983 
 
© 2018 All Rights Reserved By SPITIA:State Private ITI Association,Odisha   Website Powered By : CAS Technologies Inc.